Beau Desert
Golf Club
204 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:59 PM Saturday 11th May
Martin Gadsby (Uttoxeter) |
Will Tunnacliffe (v) (Celtic Manor Resort) |
James Abbey (Bedfordshire) |
Terry ALLEYNE (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Steven ANTHONEY (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Robin ASQUITH (Harpenden Golf Club) |
David AVEYARD (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Michael Baines (11.2) |
Dominic Banks (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Dave Barnett (Notts Golf Club) |
Andrew BARON (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Nick Beardsley (The Players Club Golf Club) |
Bob Beech (Davenport) |
Colin Bell (Cold Ashby Golf Club) |
Gautam Bettegowda (The South Staffordshire Golf Club) |
Derek Bott (Cold Ashby Golf Club) |
Ricky Boulton (The Bristol) |
Anthony Bourke (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Stephen Bourne (Trentham Golf Club) |
Ian Bowe (Catterick) |
Colin Brazier (Crewe Golf Club) |
Des Brazier (Coventry Golf Club) |
Michael BRISLEY (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Ian Brooks (Wychwood Park Golf Club) |
Richard Brooks (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Andrew Brown (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Anthony Brown (iGolf Club) |
Clive R Brown (Rugby) |
Colin Bryan (Helsby Golf Club) |
John David Buckland (Walton Heath) |
Simon Buckley (Batchworth Park) |
Stephen Bull (Cold Ashby Golf Club) |
John Burrows (North Warwickshire Golf Club) |
Ian Byers (Burton-on-Trent Golf Club) |
Patrick CAMPBELL (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Richard Care (Preston) |
Colin CAVE (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Mark Chamulewicz (Cumberwell Park) |
Nick Charter (Drift) |
Andrew Chaston (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Chris Chinnick (The Bristol) |
Nick Chiverton (West Hill) |
Dave Clarke (Lymm Golf Club) |
Peter Clarkson (Vicars Cross Golf Club) |
Dan Cockram (The Bristol) |
Robert Coe (Worcester Golf & Country Club) |
Paul COLLISON (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Paul Crane (The Shire London) |
Nathan Cuthbert (Crewe Golf Club) |
Steve Cuthbert (Crewe Golf Club) |
Spencer Daniels (Cold Ashby Golf Club) |
Steven David (The Players Club Golf Club) |
Martin Devaney (Trentham Golf Club) |
Chris DINWOODIE (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Tom Doherty (Vicars Cross Golf Club) |
Shamus Donald (Frilford Heath Golf Club) |
James Dowley (Frilford Heath Golf Club) |
John Dungworth (Hallamshire Golf Club) |
Aaron Durose (Trentham Golf Club) |
Clive Durose (Trentham Golf Club) |
Tom Dutton (Selby) |
Marios Efstathiades (Harborne Golf Club) |
Scott Ellwood (The Belfry Golf Club) |
Jason English (Hallamshire Golf Club) |
Paul Fell (Helsby Golf Club) |
Bryn Fellows (Enville Golf Club) |
Tom Finch (Wychwood Park Golf Club) |
Lee Finlayson (Uttoxeter) |
George Fleet (The Shire London) |
Nick Fuller (The Players Club Golf Club) |
Paul Fullerton (Moortown Golf Club) |
David Furber (Barlaston Golf Club) |
Gary Garner (Ellesmere) |
Andy Gingell (The Players Club Golf Club) |
Alex Godfrey (Cotswold Hills Golf Club) |
Richard Gold (Shirley Golf Club) |
Keith Gossage (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club) |
Paul Gostelow (Drift) |
Tim Greaves (Frilford Heath Golf Club) |
Adam Green (Forest Pines) |
Richard Grimmer (Beauchief Golf Club) |
Alex Groves (Shirley Golf Club) |
Paul Groves (Shirley Golf Club) |
Andy Hadzik (Wychwood Park Golf Club) |
Steve Hammond (Rugby) |
David Harrison (Matlock Golf Club) |
John Hawker (South Beds) |
Darren Hawkins (Harpenden Common) |
Andrew Hays (The Players Club Golf Club) |
John Heseltine (Banstead Downs) |
Michael Hillier (Cumberwell Park) |
Mark Hodgkinson (Warley Woods) |
Steven Hodgson (Bridgnorth Golf Club) |
Keith Holliday (Vicars Cross Golf Club) |
Graham Hollway (North Warwickshire Golf Club) |
Ray Horwood (Fulwell) |
Kieran Hughes (Widnes Golf Club) |
Mark Hughes (Carden Park Golf Club) |
Robert Arwyn Hughes (Conwy(Caernarvonshire)) |
Andrew Humphreys (Oswestry Golf Club) |
Martin Humphreys (Dean Wood Golf Club) |
Peter hurley (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands) |
Simon Hutchinson (Beauchief Golf Club) |
Alex Innes (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
PAUL JACKSON (Lutterworth Golf Club) |
Frank James (Fulwell) |
Phil Johnson (Leek Golf Club) |
DAVID JONES (Lutterworth Golf Club) |
J Michael (507) Jones (Oswestry Golf Club) |
Iain Kerr (Cold Ashby Golf Club) |
Khalid Khan (Crewe Golf Club) |
ANDREW KILBY (Lutterworth Golf Club) |
Andy Kind (Beedles Lake Golf Club) |
Philip Knight (Kings Norton Golf Club) |
John Edward Lewis (Vicars Cross Golf Club) |
Vincent LEWIS (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Gareth Lindop (Saltford) |
Steven Littlehales (Kings Norton Golf Club) |
Gareth Lloyd (North Wales Golf Club) |
Rob Lowe (Newbury & Crookham) |
Tom Lowe (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Robin Mackness (Hawkstone Park Golf Club) |
Stewart Mackness (Hawkstone Park Golf Club) |
Adrian MARSHALL (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Anthony Mason (Burton-on-Trent Golf Club) |
Steven Matthews (Leek Golf Club) |
James Maycock (Headingley) |
James McCarron (Uttoxeter) |
Mark McIntyre (Donnington Grove Country Club Golf Club) |
GRAEME MCNAUGHTON (Rutland Water Golf Course Golf Club) |
Dean Mellings (Great Barr Golf Club) |
Trevor Mellings (Great Barr Golf Club) |
Timothy Merritt (Enville Golf Club) |
Robert MILLS (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Tom Moorby (Woolley Park) |
Tony Moscrop (Vicars Cross Golf Club) |
Paul Newman (Worcester Golf & Country Club) |
Jamie Newsome (The Shire London) |
Joel Newsome (London Golf Club) |
George Noakes (Manor Golf Club) |
Josh Noakes (Manor Golf Club) |
David O'Leary (Headingley) |
Sam O'Leary (Harborne Golf Club) |
Andrew Oakes (Crewe Golf Club) |
Obi Okwuadigbo (Bedfordshire) |
Ash Patel (The Shire London) |
Alan Pendlebury (Vicars Cross Golf Club) |
Chris Pennington (Moortown Golf Club) |
Ben Phillips (The Players Club Golf Club) |
M Piggott (Enville Golf Club) |
Alex Pike (Newbury & Crookham) |
Laurence Pinnick (Shirley Golf Club) |
Martin Poole (Shirley Golf Club) |
Christopher Pountney (Crewe Golf Club) |
Jason Powell (West Monmouthshire) |
Jagadish Prabhu (The South Staffordshire Golf Club) |
Tommy Pritchard (Oxford) |
Jon Pycraft (Cold Ashby Golf Club) |
David Quinney (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club) |
Rob Rae (Trentham Golf Club) |
Alastair RAWLINSON (Woburn Golf Club) |
Dennis Readman (Woburn Golf Club) |
Alan Roberts (North Wales Golf Club) |
Jonny Roberts (Wychwood Park Golf Club) |
John Rowley (Brampton Heath Golf Centre) |
David Rydings (Prenton) |
Kesser Sadiq (Harborne Golf Club) |
Mark Selby (Vicars Cross Golf Club) |
Liam Shaw (Crewe Golf Club) |
Greg Shelton (Luffenham Heath Golf Club) |
Craig Simmonds (Harborne Golf Club) |
Fraser Simpson (Drift) |
Chris Smith (Harborne Golf Club) |
Gagandeep Sokhi (The South Staffordshire Golf Club) |
NIGEL SOWERBY (Lutterworth Golf Club) |
Peter Spicer (The South Staffordshire Golf Club) |
Jason Stamp (Lymm Golf Club) |
Stuart Stanton (Cannock Park) |
Andrew Startin (The Belfry Golf Club) |
Jason Stott (Bewdley Pines Golf Club) |
Louie Stott (Bewdley Pines Golf Club) |
Peter Stott (Frilford Heath Golf Club) |
Nigel Suckley (Oswestry Golf Club) |
Keith Swan (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands) |
Spencer Tallis (Matlock Golf Club) |
Richard Thompson (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Clive Townsend (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Alex Tsung (Druids Heath Golf Club) |
James Turner (Woburn Golf Club) |
Richard Underwood (Harborne Golf Club) |
Nathan Upton (Harborne Golf Club) |
Will Weaver (Bridgnorth Golf Club) |
R Wells (Druids Heath Golf Club) |
Giles Wheeler (Moor Hall Golf Club) |
Keith White (Cold Ashby Golf Club) |
Adrian Willcock (Coventry Golf Club) |
Brett J Williams (West Monmouthshire) |
Ian Wilton (Shirley Golf Club) |
John Wood (Bourn Golf Club) |
Matthew Wood (Bourn Golf Club) |
Rob Wright (Crewe Golf Club) |
Harry Wyatt (Worcester Golf & Country Club) |
Peter Yearsley (West Hill) |
Andy York (Cumberwell Park) |